Group Exercise Schedule

TIME MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:30 am Sculpt & Tone
Bong
Zumba Fitness
Christian
Yoga
Elmar
Dance Fusion
Romar
9:30 am Zumba
Rachel
Retrobics
Dinggoy
Sculpt & Tone
Bong
Zumba
Osang
Sculpt & Tone
Bong
Dance Fusion
(10AM)Rachel
10:30 am Dance Fusion
Ricky
Dance Fusion
Ricky
Dance Fusion
Rachel
Retrobics
Dinggoy
Zumba
Osang
Zumba
(11AM)Osang
11:30 am Yoga
Marissa
Retrobics
Macky
Yoga
Marissa
Retrobics
Macky
Yoga
Marissa
12:30 pm
5:30 pm Retrobics
Macky
Retrobics
Rachel
Retrobics
Macky
Zumba
Recy
Dance Fusion
Rachel
Dance Fusion
(5PM)Romar
6:30 pm Cardio Kickbox
Bong
Dance Fusion
Michael
Sculpt & Tone
Bong
Retrobics
Macky
Sculpt & Tone
Arvin
Dance Fusion
(6PM)Ricky
7:30 pm Dance Fusion
Michael
Yoga
Grace
Dance Fusion
Ricky
Yoga
Grace
Retrobics
Levi
Fat Burn
(7PM)Karen
TIME MONDAY
8:30 am
9:30 am Step Aerobics
Bong
10:30 am Dance Fusion
Ricky
11:30 am Yoga
Marissa
12:30 pm Retrobics
Manny
5:30 pm Retrobics
Macky
6:30 pm Cardio Kickbox
Bong
7:30 pm Dance Fusion
Michael
TIME TUESDAY
8:30 am Dance Fusion
Ricky
9:30 am Retrobics
Dinggoy
10:30 am Sculpt & Tone
Bong
11:30 am Retrobics
Macky
12:30 pm Dance Fusion
Carlo
5:30 pm Retrobics
Dinggoy
6:30 pm Dance Fusion
Michael
7:30 pm Yoga
Raymond
TIME WEDNESDAY
8:30 am
9:30 am Cardio Kickbox
Bong
10:30 am Dance Fusion
Ricky
11:30 am Yoga
Marissa
12:30 pm Zumba
Osang
5:30 pm Retrobics
Macky
6:30 pm Zumba
Osang
7:30 pm Dance Fusion
Ricky
TIME THURSDAY
8:30 am Zumba
Osang
9:30 am Sculpt & Tone
Bong
10:30 am Retrobics
Dinggoy
11:30 am Retrobics
Macky
12:30 pm Dance Fusion
Carlo
5:30 pm Retrobics
Dinggoy
6:30 pm Retrobics
Macky
7:30 pm Yoga
Raymund
TIME FRIDAY
8:30 am
9:30 am Cardio Kickbox
Bong
10:30 am Zumba
Osang
11:30 am Yoga
Marissa
12:30 pm Dance Fusion
Michael
5:30 pm Dance Fusion
Troy
6:30 pm Sculpt & Tone
Arvin
7:30 pm Retrobics
Levi
TIME SATURDAY
8:30 am Retrobics
Manny
9:30 am Sculpt & Tone
Bong
10:30 am Zumba
Ricky
11:30 am Dance Fusion
Zigman
12:30 pm
5:30 pm Retrobics
Raffy
6:30 pm Zumba
Sarah
7:30 pm Yoga
Sarah
TIME SUNDAY
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

 

AERO CYCLING SCHEDULE

TIME MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
7:30 am Cris Obet Arvin  Sam Cris (8:00AM)Sam
9:00 am Sam Sam  (8:30AM) Teng
6:30 pm Arvin Cris Obet (5:30AM) Cris
TIME MON TUES WED
7:30 am Cris Arvin
10:00 am Sam
6:30 pm Arvin Keena Cris
TIME THURS FRI SAT SUN
7:30 am Sam Sam
10:00 am Sam
6:30 pm Keena Sam Sam Arvin

 

OMNIA SCHEDULE

TIME MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:30 am Omnia Omnia Omnia Omnia (Bong)  Omnia (9AM Bong)
7:30 pm Omnia Omnia    Omnia (7PM)

 

TIME MON TUES WED
8:30 am Omnia Omnia
7:00 pm Omnia
TIME THURS FRI SAT SUN
7:30 am Omnia
10:00 am Omnia

 

BOOT CAMP

TIME MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 am  BOOT CAMP  BOOT CAMP (T) BOOT CAMP
7:00 pm